?=$tituloBreadCrumb;?>

 
Mês de Agosto
  Sunday Monday Thursday Wednesday Tuesday Friday Saturday
  dia 21 dia 22 dia 23 dia 24 dia 25 dia 26 dia 27
  dia 28 dia 29 dia 30 dia 31
Mês de Setembro
  Sunday Monday Thursday Wednesday Tuesday Friday Saturday
          dia 1 dia 2 dia 3
  dia 4 dia 5 dia 6 dia 7 dia 8 dia 9 dia 10

Centro Cultural São Paulo

06:00 pm

DF5
REMIXOPHAGY – ALLEGORIES OF A REVOLUTION / REMIXOFAGIA - ALEGORIAS DE UMA REVOLUçãO, Paula Alves, Rafael Frazão, Rodrigo Savazoni - Brasil
BROU MC, - Brasil
SPETS ON / SUARGED MES, Michelle Andrews - Brasil
THE STRANGER / O ESTRANHO, Alex Pizano - Brasil
THE GOOD-NATURED KILLER / O ASSASSINO DO BEM, Hiro Ishikawa, Thiago Pedroso - Brasil
ARGENTINEAN / ARGENTINO, Diego Costa - Brasil

08:00 pm

Fale sem medo
JACCO'S FILM, Daan Bakker - Holanda
FIGHTERS / LUCHADORAS, Benet Román - México/Espanha
ANGRY MAN / SINNA MANN, Anita Killi - Noruega
LITTLE BRIDE / PRZYRZECZONA, Leslaw Dobrucki - Polônia
WAIT FOR ME / ESPéRAME, Daniel Galo - México
THE ORDER OF THINGS / EL ORDEN DE LAS COSAS, César Esteban Alenda e José Esteban Alenda - Espanha

Cinemateca - Sala BNDES

03:00 pm

Internacional 10
FOREST / ERDõ, György Mór Kárpáti - Hungria
JOURNEY TO CAPE VERDE / VIAGEM A CABO VERDE, José Miguel Ribeiro - Portugal
MAN IN A ROOM, Rafael Palacio Illingworth - EUA/México/Suíça
SUGAR FREEZE, louise botkay - França/Brasil
STRANGE LOVE, Richard Wilhelmer - Áustria/EUA
GOING... / RAFTAN..., Salem Salavati - Irã
OUT OF ERASERS / SUDD, Erik Rosenlund - Suécia/Dinamarca

05:00 pm

Panorama Paulista 05
AURORA, de Roney Freitas (Fic, 2011, SP)
49 DIAS, de Tati Fujimori (Fic, 2011, SP)
LUGARES, de Paula Ramos (Doc, 2011, SP)
DENTRO DE MIM, UM CANTO LOUCO, de Carlos Norcia (Fic, 2011, SP)
ONDE VOCê VAI?, de Victor Fisch (Fic, 2010, SP)

Cinemateca - Sala Petrobras

04:00 pm

Uma visão política
VIVA MARIA, Agnieszka Smoczynska - Polônia
THE TRAIN OF THE FLIES / EL TREN DE LAS MOSCAS, Fernando López Castillo, Nieves Prieto Tassier - Espanha/México
STRANGE LOVE / ESTRANHO AMOR, Lucia Caus - Brasil
BLACK VIRGIN / VIRGEN NEGRA, Raúl De La Fuente - Espanha/Espanha
TASNIM, Elite Zexer - Israel

06:00 pm

kinolounge
THE BARBARIANS / LES BARBARES, Jean-Gabriel Périot - França
SECRETS AND LIES, Karin Hammer - Áustria/Irlanda
THE INVENTORY / A INVENTARIANTE, Patrícia Francisco - Brasil
COPACABANA, Dellani Lima, Joacélio Batista - Brasil
THE FOREST / EL BOSQUE, Ange Potier - Argentina
NEW HIPPIE FUTURE / NOVA HIPI BUDUCNOST, Dalibor Baric - Croácia
PLAYGROUND, Mirai Mizue - Japão
CELLPHONE, Daniel Lisboa - Brasil
52 TAKES OF THE SAME THING, THEN BOOBS, T. Arthur Cottam - EUA

Cinusp

04:00 pm

Brasileiras 5
THINGS INSIDE THINGS / AS COISAS QUE MORAM NAS COISAS, Bel Bechara, Sandro Serpa - Brasil
COCAIS, THE REINVENTED TOWN / COCAIS, A CIDADE REINVENTADA, Ines Cardoso - Brasil
PASSING / INSTANTâNEOS, Andrea Capella, Peter Lucas - Brasil
ALONE AND ANONYMOUS / SOLITáRIO ANôNIMO, Debora Diniz - Brasil
BEYOND THE SHOWER / MUITO ALéM DO CHUVEIRO, Poliana Paiva - Brasil

07:00 pm

Soirée Allemande
YURI LENNON'S LANDING ON ALPHA64, Anthony Vouardoux - Alemanha/Suíça
NOW FOLLOWS / NUN SEHEN SIE FOLGENDES, Erik Schmitt, Stephan Müller - Alemanha
12 YEARS / 12 JAHRE, Daniel Nocke - Alemanha
THE USUAL / WIE IMMER, Sethna Zubin - Alemanha
LOVE & THEFT, Andreas Hykade - Alemanha
MANOLO, Robert Bohrer - Alemanha
HUMBLE PIE / KLEINE BRöTCHEN, Marcus Zilz - Alemanha
BETWEEN HEAVEN AND EARTH / ZWISCHEN HIMMEL UND ERDE, York-Fabian Raabe - Alemanha
LOOM, Ilija Brunck, Csaba Letay, Jan Bitzer - Alemanha/EUA
STANDING UP - FORGOTTEN / AUFSTEHEN VERGESSEN, Jorn Staeger - Alemanha
IT'S ME, HELMUT / ICH BIN'S, HELMUT, Nicolas Steiner - Alemanha/Suíça

Compartilhe

Blog

Visit the Festival's blog, to know what happened on 2011 edition.

Link para o blog Crítica Curta

Crítica Curta

The critics produced by the students of the project are here.

Link para o blog Crítica Curta

Feed do Twitter