By films Site

Film programs


Choose one or more options

results for 31/08/2012
Imprimir
Date Schedule Venue Titles
31/08 15:00 Cinemateca Brasileira - sala BNDES

Lgo. Sen. Raul Cardoso, 207
Inter 9

KAKO SAM ZAPALIO SIMONA BOLIVARA / THE FUSE: OR HOW I BURNED SIMON BOLIVAR, Igor Drljaca - Bosnia And Herzegovina, Canada
SHOOT THE MOON, Alexander Gaeta - United States
PEACH JUICE, Brian Lye,Callum Paterson,Nathan Gilliss - Canada
CAFÉ REGULAR, CAIRO, Ritesh Batra - Egypt, India
HOW FEAR CAME, Anaïs Caura,Bulle Tronel,Anaïs Caura,Bulle Tronel - France
LA RÈGLE DE TROIS / RULE OF THREE, Louis Garrel - France
THE CENTRIFUGE BRAIN PROJECT, Till Nowak - Germany
  16:00 CINUSP

R. do Anfiteatro, 181, Favo 4, Colméia, Cidade Universitária
Mostra Midiativista

NÃO FOI ACIDENTE / IT WAS NOT AN ACCIDENT, Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo,Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo - Brazil
ZILAH RESISTE / ZILAH RESISTS, Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo,Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo - Brazil
8 ANOS PINHEIRINHO / PINHEIRINHO, 8 YEARS , Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo,Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo - Brazil
FORA RODAS / RODAS, OUT!, Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo,Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo - Brazil
CHURRASCÃO CRACKOLANDIA / BARBECUE AT CRACKOLAND, Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo,Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo - Brazil
ATO CONTRA GOLPE 64 / ACT AGAINST 1964 CUP, Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo,Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo - Brazil
MARCHA DA MACONHA SP / MARIJUANA'S MARCH SP, Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo,Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo - Brazil
MARCHA INDÍGENA / INDIAN MARCH, Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo,Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo - Brazil
MISSÃO CARACAS / MISSION CARACAS, Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo,Equipe Midialivrista Fora do Eixo - Venezuela
DEMOCRACIA: SEGUNDO ATO / DEMOCRACY: SECOND ACT, Wladymir Lima,João Luiz Valente,João Luiz Valente - Brazil
MARCHA À RÉ NO ANO DO DRAGÃO / REVERSE GEAR IN THE DRAGON'S YEAR, Pedro Barbosa - Brazil
POSTURA JORNALÍSTICA / JOURNALISTIC ATTITUDE, Eduardo Liron,Leandro Lamezi,Leandro Lamezi - Brazil
RIO ATIVO / ACTIVE RIO, Alex Frechette - Brazil
VANDATIVISMO / VANDACTIVISM, Gustavo Tasselli,Alan Marques,Roberta Tasselli,Aratan Brasil,Gustavo Tasselli ,Alan Marques ,Aratan Brasil - Brazil
  17:00 Cinemateca Brasileira - sala BNDES

Lgo. Sen. Raul Cardoso, 207
Inter 10

SUSYA, Dani Rosenberg,Yoav Gross - Israel, Palestinian Territory, Occupied
L'ATTRAPE-RÊVES / DREAMCATCHER, Léo Médard - Belgium
京太の放課後 / LITTLE KYOTA NEON HOOD, Satsuki Okawa - Japan
A MORNING STROLL, GRANT ORCHARD,GRANT ORCHARD - United Kingdom
DESTINY, Sjoerd Oostrik - Netherlands
TRAM, Michaela Pavlatova - France, Czech Republic
  19:00 CINUSP

R. do Anfiteatro, 181, Favo 4, Colméia, Cidade Universitária
O Grivo

QUEDA / FALL, Pablo Lobato - Brazil
DA JANELA DO MEU QUARTO / FROM MY BEDROOM WINDOW, Cao Guimarães - Brazil
NASCENTE / FOUNTAIN, Helvécio Marins Jr.,Helvécio Marins Jr. - Brazil
O SARCÓFAGO / THE SARCOPHAGUS, Daniel Lisboa,Daniel Lisboa - Brazil
TABA / POT, Marcos Pimentel,Marcos Pimentel - Brazil
SX80BH, Ricardo Mehedff,Ricardo Mehedff - Brazil