By films Site

Film programs


Choose one or more options

results for 30/08/2013
Imprimir
Date Schedule Venue Titles
30/08 15:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
Mostra Sala Kinooikos

CARREGADORES DO MONTE / MOUNT’S CARRIERS, Cassio Santos,Julio Lucena - Brazil
SER TÃO AVOADOR / BEING WHIMSICAL, Wllyssys Wolfgang - Brazil
A VIDA DE UM LIMOEIRO / LIFE OF A LIME TREE, Coletivo Aracruz - Brazil
RUA PADRE BELCHIOR / PADRE BELCHIOR ST., Karina Felipe,Deise Oliveira - Brazil
A LÍNGUA DO PEIXE / FISH TONGUE, Awayunyc Kamayurá,Karuarawi Aweti,Samurai Kamayurá,Tawanã Kalapalo - Brazil
TRIP PAULISTA, Marcia Beatriz Granero - Brazil
REALMENTE / REALLY, Coletivo Belterra - Brazil
  16:00 CINUSP

R. do Anfiteatro, 181, Favo 4, Colméia, Cidade Universitária
Student's Showcase 3

REDOMA / BELL JAR, Ana Levisky - Brazil
PESCADOR DE MARCÉU / SKYOCEAN, Pedro Moscalcoff - Brazil
A NOBRE E BREVE HISTÓRIA DO BEIJO / THE NOBLE AND BRIEF STORY OF THE KISS, Eid Buzalaf - Brazil
JUAN VIVE / JUAN LIVES, Rodrigo Gazzano - Brazil
LEMBRANÇAS DE MAURA / MAURA'S MEMORIES, Bruna Lessa - Brazil
  17:00 Cinemateca Brasileira - sala BNDES

Lgo. Sen. Raul Cardoso, 207
For teens 2

O PERFIL DE JONAS AQUINO / JONAS AQUINO'S PROFILE, Henrique Moreira - Brazil
ELEFANTE NA SALA / ELEPHANT IN THE ROOM, Guilherme Petry - Brazil
HÉROS / HERO, Benoit Martin - France
XICO + XANA, Francisco Morgado - Portugal, Austria
  17:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
For teens

AWAKENING, Jani Ilomäki - Finland
OS IRMÃOS MAI / THE MAI BROTHERS, Thais Fujinaga - Brazil
MEU AMIGO VIRTUAL / MY VIRTUAL FRIEND, Christopher Faust - Brazil
SEXTA SÉRIE / SIXTH GRADE, Cecília da Fonte - Brazil
MALARIA, Edson Oda - Brazil
  19:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
Black Brazil

ALMA NO OLHO / SPIRIT IN THE EYE, Zózimo Bulbul - Brazil
ANICETO EM DIA DE ALFORRIA / ANICETO ON A MANUMISSION DAY, Zózimo Bulbul - Brazil
PEQUENA ÁFRICA / LITTLE AFRICA, Zózimo Bulbul - Brazil
REPÚBLICA TIRADENTES / THE TIRADENTES REPUBLIC, Zózimo Bulbul - Brazil
  19:00 CINUSP

R. do Anfiteatro, 181, Favo 4, Colméia, Cidade Universitária
Best Minutes in 2012

PROCESSSO DE CRIAÇÃO DO MEU CURTA / MY SHORTIE CREATION PROCESS, João Francisco de Assis Jr. (Jota Júnior) - Brazil
C'EST LA VIE, João Francisco de Assis Jr. (Jota Júnior) - Brazil
ARRIVÉE DE LA COULEUR, Brunna Sanches - Brazil
CARPE DIEM, Dimitri Kozma - Brazil
SAMBA É MADEIRA / SAMBA IS WOOD, Fernanda Vogas - Brazil
DIA DO ÍNDIO / INDIAN DAY, Martin Haag - Brazil
CERRADO INTEMPESTIVO / UNTIMELY CERRADO, Felipe Kometani Melo - Brazil
IGARA - LAPSOS LÚCIDOS DE UM SONHO / IGARA - LUCID LAPSES OF A DREAM, Artur Arias Dutra - Brazil
THE RIVER, Adonis Pulatus - Germany
ESPERANDO / WAITING, Victor Teixeira - Brazil
PEQUENO INCÔMODO / A LITTLE ANNOYANCE, Wayner Tristão - Brazil
BALTAZAR, Alessandro Correa - Brazil
EFEMERIDADE / EPHEMERALITY, Aldo Luís Pedrosa da Silva - Brazil
DEGUSTENSÃO, Daniel Zangrossi - Brazil
NÓS / US, Cristina Pullin Covre - Denmark
LA FAMILIA / THE FAMILY, Maria Margarita - Colombia
MOSQUITO SQUASH, - Brazil
INTER-ROMPIDO / INTER-RUPTED, Paulo Scharlach - Brazil
NANO MINUTO - O OLHAR DO MUNDO EM QUASE 10 SEGUNDOS / NANO MINUTE - A VIEW OF THE WORLD IN ALMOST 10 SECONDS, Welson Ribeiro da Silva - Brazil
QUE O CÍRCULO URGE / THE CIRCLE CALLS FOR IT, Juan Narowé - Brazil
DOLORES DEL MAR, Marcus Veras de Faria - Brazil
O TENRO SUCO DA VIDA... / THE TENDER JUICE OF LIFE..., Janaína Unger - Brazil
MOMENTO DECISIVO / CRUCIAL MOMENT, João Paulo Vicentini Franz - Brazil
THERESE, Fernando Figueiredo Alves - Brazil
COLORINDO IDEIAS, COMPARTILHANDO ALEGRIA / COLORING IDEAS, SHARING JOY, Lú Mattos - Brazil
TÁ NA HORA DA AULA (DE ARTES) / IT'S TIME FOR (ARTS) CLASS, Tiê Pilger - Brazil
REVOLVE, Oscar Lhermitte - United Kingdom
MUDANDO A BRINCADEIRA / SHIFTING THE PLAY, Fabiana Gomes da Silva - Brazil
ID, Lisardo Martínez - Argentina
3X4, Cristiano Balzan - Brazil
O GOLPE / O COUP, Marina Hungria - Brazil
OVER AND OVER, Felipe Murgas - Brazil
KNOCK KNOCK, Agustín Lorenzo - Uruguay
IDENTIDADE / IDENTITY, Giandro Gomes - Brazil
OS VIZINHOS / THE NEIGHBORS, Giordan Hannemann Brustulin - Brazil
O PÃO DO JOÃO / JOÃO'S BREAD, Cauê Shimoda - Brazil
HOW I OVERSLEPT THIS SUMMER, VAlexi Mandrikov - Russian Federation
STRÖSLBRÖSL, Irmgard Walthert - Switzerland
TRANSITANDO / TRANSITING, Roderick Steel - Brazil
A BICICLETA / THE BIKE, Rui Antonio - Portugal
FAST LIFE, Marcos Souza da Silva - Brazil
100 EM 1 / 100 IN 1, Andre Gustavo Pinto da Silva - Brazil
SOBRE / ABOUT, Ian Dias - Brazil
VACUUM KILLER, Dayane Gomes - Brazil
RUÍDO CINZA / GREY NOISE, Davi Dornellas - Brazil
TEMPO... / TIME..., Vagner Araújo - Brazil
CONTAGEM REPROGRESSIVA / RE-PROGRESSIVE COUNTDOWN, Henderson Moret - Brazil
VOID, Jonas Bueno - Brazil
INFRARED LANDSCAPES, John Marchant - United Kingdom
I SEE YOU, Olga Poliektova,Tatiana Poliektova - Russian Federation
TEORIA DAS MEMBRANAS I / MEMBRANES THEORY I , João Paulo Vicentini Franz - Brazil
BOCETA DE PANDORA / PANDORA'S PUSSY, Camila Marins - Brazil
100% NATURAL, Carlos Alberto Cordeiro Sá Filho - Brazil
NEWTON NÃO SABE NADA! / NEWTON KNOWS SQUAT!, Giuliano Di Girolamo - Brazil
KOPIEN, Juliana Antich - Brazil
ESPELHO/REFLEXO / MIRROR/REFLEXION, Victor Silva - Brazil
LOST IN THE MIRROR, Valentina Pacifici - Italy
OUTRA ALICE / ANOTHER ALICE, Dayane Gomes - Brazil
GRATUITO / FREE OF CHARGE, Paulo José Oliveira Leite Jr., - Brazil
PALAVRA SOBRE FOLHA / WORD ON A LEAF, Dayane Gomes - Brazil
A MARAVILHOSA MÁQUINA DE REESCREVER / THE AMAZING REWRITING MACHINE, Joel Mozart Monte Serrat Budal - Brazil
LES PAYSAGES, Jerónimo Rocha - Portugal
MIDAS TOUCH, Sylvain Nawrocki - France