Por filmes No site

Programação


Escolha uma ou mais opções acima

resultados para 21/08/2015
Imprimir
DATA HORÁRIO SALA FILMES
21/08 15:00 Cine Olido

Av. São João, 473
FILMES Cinema em Curso 1

DEBAIXO DAS CEREJEIRAS, Luiz Guilherme Moura - Brasil
BANZO, Pedro Gossler - Brasil
LOOK - FASHION FILM, Rafael Bizzarro - Brasil
JANELAS, Raphael Calheiros - Brasil
PEQUENO OBJETO A, Daniel Abib - Brasil
21/08 15:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Latinos 2

EL PASADO ROTO / O PASSADO PARTIDO, Martín Morgenfeld,Sebastián Schjaer - Argentina
FELIZ CUMPLEAÑOS / FELIZ ANIVERSÁRIO, Carla Saavedra Brychcy - Bolívia, Brasil
BECERRA, Jerónimo Atehortúa - Colômbia
MUCHACHO EN LA BARRA SE MASTURBA CON RABIA Y OSADÍA / O RAPAZ NO BAR SE MASTURBA COM RAIVA E OUSADIA, Julián Hernández - México
NIÑO DE METAL / MENINO DE METAL, Pedro García-Mejía - México, Colômbia
21/08 15:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES Mostra Brasil 8

UM HOMEM SATISFEITO, Bruno Cucio,Cris Lyra - Brasil
COMO SÃO CRUÉIS OS PÁSSAROS DA ALVORADA, João Toledo - Brasil
SOCIEDADE DO CLORO, Ana Bárbara Ramos - Brasil
RUBY, Guilherme Soster,Jorge Loureiro,Luciano Scherer - Brasil, Uruguai
FLUXOS, Diego Akel - Brasil
HOMEM NA ESTRADA, Felipe Terra - Brasil
21/08 15:00 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Inter 8

THE EVENTS AT MR. YAMAMOTO'S ALPINE RESIDENCE / OS EVENTOS NA RESIDÊNCIA ALPINA DO SR.YAMAMOTO, Tilman Singer - Alemanha
WORLD OF TOMORROW / O MUNDO DE AMANHÃ, Don Hertzfeldt - Estados Unidos
LES FANTÔMES DE L'USINE / OS FANTASMAS DA FÁBRICA, Brahim FRITAH - França
FULIGEM, David Doutel,Vasco Sá - Portugal
PROSEFHI / A REZA, Thanasis Neofotistos - Grécia
PROVERKA / INSPEÇÃO, Gala Sukhanova - Rússia
21/08 15:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Inter 5

VOLTA / PASSEIO, Stella Kyriakopoulos - Grécia
LISTEN / OUÇA, Hamy Ramezan,Nyoni Rungano - Finlândia, Dinamarca
QUANTUM., . Flatform - Itália, Alemanha
ERNIE BISCUIT, Adam Elliot - Austrália
UN SEUL CORPS / UM ÚNICO CORPO, Sotiris Dounoukos - França
YEN YEN, Chunni Lin - Taiwan
21/08 17:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Semana da Crítica 2

TOO COOL FOR SCHOOL / MUITO DESCOLADO PARA A ESCOLA, Kevin Phillips - Estados Unidos
BOYS / GAROTOS, Isabella Carbonell - Suécia
VARICELLA / CATAPORA, Fulvio Risuleo - Itália
THE FOX EXPLOITS THE TIGER’S MIGHT / A RAPOSA EXPLORA O PODER DO TIGRE, Lucky Kuswandi - Indonésia
LA FIN DU DRAGON / O FIM DO DRAGÃO, Marina Diaby - França
21/08 17:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES Cinema em Curso 2

UNIVERSO, Nicolas Thomé Zetune - Brasil
ANÊMONA, Felipe Santo - Brasil
MACAPÁ, Marcos Ponts - Brasil
MULHERES DESENHADAS, Raquel Vitorelo - Brasil
TRAVESSIAS, Madiano Marcheti - Brasil
DE TERÇA PRA QUARTA, Victor Costa Lopes - Brasil
21/08 17:00 Cinemateca Brasileira - sala BNDES

Lgo. Sen. Raul Cardoso, 207
FILMES Inter 3

DONDURMA / SORVETE, Serhat Karaaslan - Turquia
SONÁMBULO / SONÂMBULO, Theodore Ushev - Canadá
N° 27, Lola Peploe - França
LYSTOPAD / FOLHAS MORTAS, Kondakova Masha - Ucrânia
THREAD / FIO, Virginia Kennedy - Malásia
AN ODE TO LOVE / UMA ODE AO AMOR, Matthew Darragh - Irlanda, Nova Zelândia, Grécia
21/08 17:00 Cine Olido

Av. São João, 473
FILMES Cinema em Curso 3

MEMÓRIAS DO CINE ARGUS, Edivaldo Moura - Brasil
CUCO, Jason Tadeu - Brasil
MANCHA DE SANGUE NO PORCELANATO, Fernanda Sales Rocha - Brasil
ESCUTE... / ESCUTE..., Manoela Meyer - Brasil
21/08 17:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Mostra Brasil 2

VIRGINDADE, Chico Lacerda - Brasil
CICLO 7X1, Gil Baroni - Brasil
ATÉ A CHINA, Marcelo Marão - Brasil
ENTRE CÉUS, Alice Jardim - Brasil
UMA FAMÍLIA ILUSTRE, Beth Formaggini - Brasil
21/08 17:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Latinos 5

ESTELA, Joacenith Vargas - Cuba
FRANCESCA, Sebastián Palominos - Chile
SARA, Ingrid Pérez - Colômbia
PRINCESAS, Natural Arpajou - Paraguai, Argentina
LOS TRAPOS AL SOL / ROUPA SUJA AO SOL, Ramiro Zamorano - Chile
21/08 19:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Caminhos da Animação

HISTORIETAS ASSOMBRADAS (PARA CRIANÇAS MALCRIADAS), Victor-Hugo Borges - Brasil
AMIGÃOZÃO, Andrés Lieban - Brasil
LAURINHA, Thomas Larson - Brasil
A LASANHA ASSASSINA, Ale Machado - Brasil
MENINA DA CHUVA, Rosaria - Brasil
GUIDA, Rosana Urbes - Brasil
O DIVINO, DE REPENTE, Fabio Yamaji - Brasil
PASSO, Alê Abreu - Brasil
O REINO AZUL, Otto Guerra,Jose Maia,Eloar Guazzelli Filho,Lancast Mota - Brasil
21/08 19:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES Mostra Brasil 9

FIO-TERRA, Ian Capillé - Brasil
ENSAIO SOBRE MINHA MÃE, Jocimar Dias Jr. - Brasil
ESTE AMBIENTE ESTÁ SENDO FILMADO?, Vinicius Lima Costa - Brasil
ACTION PAINTING Nº 1 / Nº 2, Krefer,Turca - Brasil
SANTA ROSA, João Paulo Palitot - Brasil
21/08 19:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Inter 7

ARTA / ARTE, Adrian Sitaru - Romênia
TEHRAN-GELES / TEERANGELES, Arash Nassiri - França
TIŠINA MUJO / SILÊNCIO, MUJO, Ursula Meier - França, Bosnia Herzegovina, Suiça
STEMS / HASTE, Ainslie Henderson - Reino Unido
BEACH WEEK / SEMANA NA PRAIA, David Raboy - Estados Unidos
ISAND / O DONO, Riho Unt - Estônia
21/08 19:00 Cinemateca Brasileira - sala BNDES

Lgo. Sen. Raul Cardoso, 207
FILMES Inter 4

THE ATOM STATION / A ESTAÇÃO ATÔMICA, Nick Jordan - Reino Unido
ACHIM / IRMÃOS, Uriya Hertz - Israel
JAG VILL NÅ DIG / EU ME VOLTO A VOCÊ, Victor Lindgren - Suécia
A SINGLE LIFE / UMA VIDA EM COMPACTO, Job Roggeveen,Joris Oprins,Marieke Blaauw - Holanda
VERDENSVEVDE KROPPER / SACANAGEM.COM, Truls Krane Meby - Noruega
GESCHÜTZTER RAUM / DAQUI NÃO VAZA NADA, Zora Rux - Alemanha
WAVES '98 / ONDAS '98, Ely Dagher - Líbano, Qatar
21/08 19:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Mostra Brasil 4

O TETO SOBRE NÓS, Bruno Carboni - Brasil
A MORTE DE UMA DOMÉSTICA, João Barata - Brasil
UM DIA, Angelo Defanti - Brasil
CORDA, Pablo Lobato - Brasil
JOÃO BATISTA, Rodrigo Rezende Meireles - Brasil
21/08 20:30 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES DEBATE ANIMAÇÃO ABCA

DEBATE ABCA, - Brasil
21/08 21:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Panorama Paulista 2

THAI, Lucas Padilha - Brasil
COMMAND ACTION, João Paulo Miranda - Brasil
HERÓI, João Pedone,Pedro Figueiredo - Brasil
DEPENDÊNCIAS, João Lucca Piovan - Brasil
RUA DA SOLIDARIEDADE, Jader Chahine,João Paulo Bocchi - Brasil
21/08 21:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Cachaça Cinema Clube

A PETROBRAS PREPARA SEU PESSOAL TÉCNICO, Gerson Tavares - Brasil
GAFIEIRA, Gerson Tavares - Brasil
ENSINO ARTÍSTICO, Gerson Tavares - Brasil
CORDIAIS SAUDAÇÕES, Gilberto Santeiro - Brasil
MAURO, HUMBERTO, David Neves - Brasil
21/08 21:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Inter 1

SARA A LA FUGA / SARA EM FUGA, Belén Funes - Espanha
KACEY MOTTET KLEIN, NAISSANCE D'UN ACTEUR / KACEY MOTTET KLEIN, NASCIMENTO DE UM ATOR, Ursula Meier - Suiça
AN AFRICAN WALK IN THE LAND OF CHINA / PASSOS AFRICANOS EM TERRAS CHINESAS, Emmanuelle Vincent,Pierre Larauza - Bélgica, Hong Kong
SEXY LAUNDRY / D.R. SEXUAL, Izabela Plucinska - Canadá, Alemanha, Polônia
THE CORRESPONDENT / O CORRESPONDENTE, Alan King - Austrália, Tailândia
DONGSHIM / MENTE CONCÊNTRICA, Forest Ian ETSLER,Sébastien SIMON - Coreia do Sul
21/08 23:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Dark Side

BUENAS MANOS / EM BOAS MÃOS, Francisco Bendomir - Argentina
REVELAÇÕES DE UM CINEASTA CANIBAL, Rodrigo Aragão - Brasil
JONATHAN'S CHEST / O PEITO DE JONATHAN, Christopher Radcliff - França, Estados Unidos
THE STOMACH / O ESTÔMAGO, Ben Steiner - Reino Unido
CHULYEN, HISTOIRE DE CORBEAU / CHULYEN, A HISTÓRIA DE UM CORVO, Agnès Patron,Cerise Lopez - França
POLAROID, Lars Klevberg - Noruega