Por filmes No site

Programação


Escolha uma ou mais opções acima

resultados para 23/08/2015
Imprimir
DATA HORÁRIO SALA FILMES
23/08 15:00 Cinemateca Brasileira - sala BNDES

Lgo. Sen. Raul Cardoso, 207
FILMES Infantil 2

LUNE ET LE LOUP / LUA E O LOBO, Leroux Toma,Patrick Delage - França
MEU PEQUENO HERÓI NÃO SABE VOAR, Pedro Jorge - Brasil
COMPTE LES MOUTONS / CONTANDO OVELHAS, Frits Standaert - França, Bélgica
PAWO, Antje Heyn - Alemanha
DINOSAURS: TERRIBLE LIZARDS / DINOSSAUROS: LAGARTOS TERRÍVEIS, Joel Veitch,Alex Mallinson - Reino Unido
CORDILHEIRA DE AMORA II, Jamille Fortunato - Brasil
MALY COUSTEAU / O PEQUENO COUSTEAU, Jakub Kouril - República Tcheca
23/08 15:00 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Inter 6

ZLATÉ PIESKY ROCKET LAUNCH / LANÇAMENTO DE FOGUETE EM ZLATÉ PIESKY, Josef Dabernig - Áustria
MANNEN ER EN MORDER / CARTAS A UM ASSASSINO, Liv Joelle Barbosa Blad - Noruega
PÈRE / PAI, Lotfi Achour - Tunísia, França
NUVEM NEGRA, Basil Da Cunha - Suiça
OH LUCY / OH, LUCY, Atsuko Hirayanagi - Japão, Cingapura, Estados Unidos
RETROUVAILLES / REENCONTROS, Nicky Naudé - França
23/08 15:00 Cine Olido

Av. São João, 473
FILMES Panorama Paulista 1

INCÓGNITO, André Pagnossim,Otávio Bertolo - Brasil
JOÃO MATADOR DE COBRAS, Sérgio Ponti - Brasil
OLHO-URUBU, André Guerreiro Lopes - Brasil
O CASTELO, Helena Ungaretti,Miguel Ramos,Guilherme Giufrida,Alexandre Wahrhaftig - Brasil
MISS & GRUBS, Jonas de Faria Brandão,Camila Kamimura - Brasil
QUANDO PAREI DE ME PREOCUPAR COM CANALHAS, Tiago Vieira - Brasil
23/08 15:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Vélo

ERÉMIA ERÈMIA, Anthony Quéré - França
L'ÉCOLE DES FACTEURS / ESCOLA DE CARTEIROS, Jacques Tati - França
A BIKE RIDE / PASSEIO DE BICICLETA, Bernard Attal - Estados Unidos
THE MAN WHO LIVED ON HIS BIKE / O HOMEM QUE VIVIA EM SUA BICICLETA, Guillaume Blanchet - Canadá
60 CYCLES / 60 CICLOS, Jean-Claude Labrecque - Canadá
FATHER AND DAUGHTER / PAI E FILHA, Michael Dudok de Wit - Holanda
GHOSTRIDERS, Anto Hinh-Thai - França
23/08 15:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES Mostra Brasil 1

ÉGUN, Helder Quiroga - Brasil
SEM TÍTULO # 1: DANCE OF LEITFOSSIL, Carlos Adriano - Brasil
GO ESTUDO PRO, Domingos Oliveira,Felipe Roque,Luca Pougy - Brasil
QUINTAL, André Novais Oliveira - Brasil
O REI, Larissa Figueiredo - Brasil
CORDILHEIRA DE AMORA II, Jamille Fortunato - Brasil
23/08 15:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Mobilidade Humana

AVENTURA, AMOR E TRANSPORTE PÚBLICO, Bruno de André - Brasil
OUTROS, Gustavo Spolidoro - Brasil
O PARADOXO DA ESPERA DO ÔNIBUS, Christian Caselli - Brasil
A ARTE DE ANDAR PELAS RUAS DE BRASÍLIA, Rafaela Camelo - Brasil
PASSAGEIRO, Bruno Mello - Brasil
ENGANO, Cavi Borges - Brasil
VIVER A VIDA, Tata Amaral - Brasil
23/08 17:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES Mostra Brasil 5

A FESTA E OS CÃES, Leonardo Mouramateus - Brasil
NO DIA EM QUE LEMBREI DA VIAGEM A BICUDA, Vitor Medeiros - Brasil
TAKOTSUBO (BROKEN HEART SYNDROME) / TAKOTSUBO (SÍNDROME DO CORAÇÃO PARTIDO), Nicolas Thomé Zetune - Brasil
RETRATO DE CARMEM D., Isabel Joffily - Brasil
23/08 17:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Panorama Paulista 2

THAI, Lucas Padilha - Brasil
COMMAND ACTION, João Paulo Miranda - Brasil
HERÓI, Pedro Figueiredo,João Pedone - Brasil
DEPENDÊNCIAS, João Lucca Piovan - Brasil
RUA DA SOLIDARIEDADE, Jader Chahine,João Paulo Bocchi - Brasil
23/08 17:00 Cine Olido

Av. São João, 473
FILMES Panorama Paulista 3

BARQUEIRO, José Menezes,Lucas Justiniano - Brasil
PEQUENA ALDEIA, Luciana Nanci,Priscilla Pomerantzeff - Brasil
CHAPLIN SP, Matias Vellutini - Brasil
CONVERSA, Luciano Arturo Glavina - Brasil
TEMPO É MORFINA, Daniel Queija,Kamilli Semenov - Brasil
USP 7%, Daniel Mello,Bruno Bocchini - Brasil
CHAPA, Fabio Montanari - Brasil, Estados Unidos
23/08 17:00 Cinemateca Brasileira - sala BNDES

Lgo. Sen. Raul Cardoso, 207
FILMES Inter 7

ARTA / ARTE, Adrian Sitaru - Romênia
TEHRAN-GELES / TEERANGELES, Arash Nassiri - França
TIŠINA MUJO / SILÊNCIO, MUJO, Ursula Meier - França, Bosnia Herzegovina, Suiça
STEMS / HASTE, Ainslie Henderson - Reino Unido
BEACH WEEK / SEMANA NA PRAIA, David Raboy - Estados Unidos
ISAND / O DONO, Riho Unt - Estônia
23/08 17:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Encounters 1

DOG ALTOGETHER / TOTALMENTE CACHORRO, Paddy Considine - Reino Unido
THE PEARCE SISTERS / AS IRMÃS PEARCE, Luis Cook - Reino Unido
WASP, Andrea Arnold - Reino Unido
MARILYN MYLLER, Mikey Please - Reino Unido
SOFT / SUAVE, Simon Ellis - Reino Unido
LOVE YOU MORE, Sam Taylor-Wood - Reino Unido
23/08 17:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Mostra Brasil 3

ANOTHER EMPTY SPACE, Davi de Oliveira Pinheiro - Brasil
BOA MORTE, Débora de Oliveira - Brasil
A POEIRA DAS SUAS FOTOS, Mauricio Osaki - Brasil, Vietnã
OUTUBRO ACABOU, Karen Akerman,Miguel Seabra Lopes - Brasil, Portugal
KARIOKA, Takumã Kuikuro - Brasil
23/08 18:00 Praça Roosevelt


FILMES Cinema Móvel

CINEMA MÓVEL / MOVING CINEMA, - Brasil
23/08 19:00 Centro Cultural São Paulo

R. Vergueiro, 1000
FILMES A Copa Passou Por Aqui

A COPA DO MUNDO NO RECIFE, Kleber Mendonça Filho - Brasil
RITOS, Maria Augusta Ramos - Brasil
TUDO OU NADA EM SOTERÓPOLIS, Lázaro Ramos - Brasil
COMO SE VIVE, COMO SE TORCE, Davi Pretto - Brasil
MEU NOME É MANINHO, Adirley Queirós - Brasil
PEDRA QUE DORME, PEDRA QUE CANTA, Tata Amaral - Brasil
23/08 19:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Panorama Paulista 4

NAU INSENSATA, Cristiano Sidoti - Brasil
CORRESPONDÊNCIAS DO FRONT, Bruna Carvalho Almeida - Brasil
ALUGUEL: O FILME, Lincoln Péricles - Brasil
SEM VOCÊ A VIDA É UMA AVENTURA, Alice Andrade Drummond - Brasil
TÊNIS DA HORA, Thomas Larson - Brasil
23/08 19:00 Cinemateca Brasileira - sala BNDES

Lgo. Sen. Raul Cardoso, 207
FILMES Inter 8

THE EVENTS AT MR. YAMAMOTO'S ALPINE RESIDENCE / OS EVENTOS NA RESIDÊNCIA ALPINA DO SR.YAMAMOTO, Tilman Singer - Alemanha
WORLD OF TOMORROW / O MUNDO DE AMANHÃ, Don Hertzfeldt - Estados Unidos
LES FANTÔMES DE L'USINE / OS FANTASMAS DA FÁBRICA, Brahim FRITAH - França
FULIGEM, David Doutel,Vasco Sá - Portugal
PROSEFHI / A REZA, Thanasis Neofotistos - Grécia
PROVERKA / INSPEÇÃO, Gala Sukhanova - Rússia
23/08 19:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Inter 2

SIEBEN MAL AM TAG BEKLAGEN WIR UNSER LOS UND NACHTS STEHEN WIR AUF, UM NICHT ZU TRÄUMEN / SETE VEZES AO DIA NOS LAMENTAMOS E ACORDAMOS À NOITE PARA NÃO SONHAR, Susann Maria Hempel - Alemanha
PERRAULT, LA FONTAINE, MON CUL! / PERRAULT, LA FONTAINE, O CACETE!, Zoran Boukherma,Hugo Thomas,Ludovic Boukherma - França
ME + HER / EU + ELA, Joseph Oxford - Estados Unidos
PLAGE DE SABLE / PRAIA DE AREIA, Marie-Eve Juste - Canadá
MUR / MURO, Andra Tévy - França, Bélgica
23/08 19:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Mostra Brasil 2

VIRGINDADE, Chico Lacerda - Brasil
CICLO 7X1, Gil Baroni - Brasil
ATÉ A CHINA, Marcelo Marão - Brasil
ENTRE CÉUS, Alice Jardim - Brasil
UMA FAMÍLIA ILUSTRE, Beth Formaggini - Brasil
23/08 21:00 Museu da Imagem e do Som

Av. Europa, 158
FILMES Panorama Paulista 5

SUBMARINO, Rafael Aidar - Brasil
SHOKOGUN, Clara Lobo - Brasil
FILME SOM, Cesar Gananian,Alexandre Moura - Brasil
AS MINAS DO RAP, Juliana Vicente - Brasil
JOGA AS TRANÇAS, RAPUNZEL, Matheus Rocha - Brasil
O MELHOR SOM DO MUNDO, Pedro Paulo de Andrade - Brasil
23/08 21:00 Espaço Itaú de Cinema

R. Augusta, 1.470
FILMES Inter 3

DONDURMA / SORVETE, Serhat Karaaslan - Turquia
SONÁMBULO / SONÂMBULO, Theodore Ushev - Canadá
N° 27, Lola Peploe - França
LYSTOPAD / FOLHAS MORTAS, Kondakova Masha - Ucrânia
THREAD / FIO, Virginia Kennedy - Malásia
AN ODE TO LOVE / UMA ODE AO AMOR, Matthew Darragh - Irlanda, Nova Zelândia, Grécia
23/08 21:30 CineSESC

R. Augusta, 2075
FILMES Latinos 3

EL SER MAGNETICO / O SER MAGNÉTICO, Mateo Bendesky - Argentina
ANFIBIO / ANFÍBIO, Héctor Silva Núñez - Venezuela, Cuba
SAMANTA, Francisco Rodriguez - Chile
WHEN I GET HOME, Aldemar Matias - Cuba
DIAMANTE MANDARÍN / DIAMANTE-MANDARIM, Juan Martín Hsu - Argentina